الدور النهائي
الجمعة 19 يوليوز (20:00)
الجزائر
1
السنغال
0
المركز الثالث
الأربعاء 17 يوليوز (20:00)
نيجيريا
1
تونس
0
الدور نصف النهائي
الأحد 14 يوليوز (20:00)
الجزائر
2
نيجيريا
1
الأحد 14 يوليوز (17:00)
السنغال
1
تونس
0
الدور ربع النهائي
الخميس 11 يوليوز (20:00)
تونس
3
مدغشقر
0
الخميس 11 يوليوز (17:00)
الجزائر
1
ك. ديفوار
1
الأربعاء 10 يوليوز (20:00)
ج. إفريقيا
1
نيجيريا
2
الأربعاء 10 يوليوز (17:00)
بنين
0
السنغال
1
دور الـ 16
الإثنين 8 يوليوز (20:00)
تونس
1
غانا
1
الإثنين 8 يوليوز (17:00)
ك. ديفوار
1
مالي
0
الأحد 7 يوليوز (20:00)
غينيا
0
الجزائر
3
الأحد 7 يوليوز (17:00)
ج. الكونجو
2
مدغشقر
2
السبت 6 يوليوز (20:00)
ج. إفريقيا
1
مصر
0
السبت 6 يوليوز (17:00)
الكاميرون
2
نيجيريا
3
الجمعة 5 يوليوز (20:00)
أوغندا
0
السنغال
1
الجمعة 5 يوليوز (17:00)
بنين
1
المغرب
1
الدور الأول
الثلاثاء 2 يوليوز (20:00)
أنغولا
0
مالي
1
الثلاثاء 2 يوليوز (20:00)
موريتانيا
0
تونس
0
الثلاثاء 2 يوليوز (17:00)
بنين
0
الكاميرون
0
الثلاثاء 2 يوليوز (17:00)
غينيا .ب
0
غانا
2
الإثنين 1 يوليوز (20:00)
تنزانيا
0
الجزائر
3
الإثنين 1 يوليوز (20:00)
كينيا
0
السنغال
3
الإثنين 1 يوليوز (17:00)
المغرب
1
ج. إفريقيا
0
الإثنين 1 يوليوز (17:00)
ناميبيا
1
ك. ديفوار
4
الأحد 30 يونيو (20:00)
أوغندا
0
مصر
2
الأحد 30 يونيو (20:00)
زمبابوي
0
ج. الكونجو
4
الأحد 30 يونيو (17:00)
بوروندي
0
غينيا
2
الأحد 30 يونيو (17:00)
مدغشقر
2
نيجيريا
0
السبت 29 يونيو (21:00)
بنين
0
غينيا .ب
0
السبت 29 يونيو (18:00)
الكاميرون
0
غانا
0
السبت 29 يونيو (15:30)
موريتانيا
0
أنغولا
0
الجمعة 28 يونيو (21:00)
ج. إفريقيا
1
ناميبيا
0
الجمعة 28 يونيو (18:00)
المغرب
1
ك. ديفوار
0
الجمعة 28 يونيو (15:30)
تونس
1
مالي
1
الخميس 27 يونيو (21:00)
كينيا
3
تنزانيا
2
الخميس 27 يونيو (18:00)
السنغال
0
الجزائر
1
الخميس 27 يونيو (15:30)
مدغشقر
1
بوروندي
0
الأربعاء 26 يونيو (21:00)
مصر
2
ج. الكونجو
0
الأربعاء 26 يونيو (18:00)
أوغندا
1
زمبابوي
1
الأربعاء 26 يونيو (15:30)
نيجيريا
1
غينيا
0
الثلاثاء 25 يونيو (21:00)
غانا
2
بنين
2
الثلاثاء 25 يونيو (18:00)
الكاميرون
2
غينيا .ب
0
الإثنين 24 يونيو (21:00)
مالي
4
موريتانيا
1
الإثنين 24 يونيو (18:00)
تونس
1
أنغولا
1
الإثنين 24 يونيو (15:30)
ك. ديفوار
1
ج. إفريقيا
0
الأحد 23 يونيو (21:00)
الجزائر
2
كينيا
0
الأحد 23 يونيو (18:00)
السنغال
2
تنزانيا
0
الأحد 23 يونيو (15:30)
المغرب
1
ناميبيا
0
السبت 22 يونيو (21:00)
غينيا
2
مدغشقر
2
السبت 22 يونيو (18:00)
نيجيريا
1
بوروندي
0
السبت 22 يونيو (15:30)
ج. الكونجو
0
أوغندا
2
الجمعة 21 يونيو (21:00)
مصر
1
زمبابوي
0